941-776-4040

Use the search features below to filter staff by name or department, or click submit without filtering for a list of all staff.


 
Kathleen
Ciresi-Abremski
 
Kathleen Ciresi-Abremski

2068

 
Sheila
Waid
 
Sheila Waid

  Waid, Sheila

Assistant Principal

2002

 
Billie
Brinn
 
Billie Brinn

  Brinn, Billie

Cafeteria Manager

2079

 
Heidi
Ohler
 
Heidi Ohler

  Ohler, Heidi

Clinic Nurse

2011

 
Carla
Baugh
 
Carla Baugh

2012

 
Dianne
Phillips
 
Dianne Phillips

  Phillips, Dianne

ESE Pre Kindergarten Teacher

2021

 
Laura
Bomar
 
Laura Bomar

  Bomar, Laura

ESE Teacher 3-5 Gr.

2025

 
Karen
Connolly
 
Karen Connolly

  Connolly, Karen

ESE Teacher K-3 Gr.

2029

 
Michelle
Rose
 
Michelle Rose

  Rose, Michelle

ESE/VE Teacher

2069

 
Elsa
Trefil
 
Elsa Trefil

  Trefil, Elsa

ESE-VE Teacher

2069

 
Cinda
Byrd
 
Cinda Byrd

  Byrd, Cinda

Fifth Grade Teacher

2048

 
Ann
Clayton
 
Ann Clayton

  Clayton, Ann

Fifth Grade Teacher

2044

 
Maureen
D'Urso
 
Maureen D'Urso

  D'Urso, Maureen

Fifth Grade Teacher

2049

 
James
Howard
 
James Howard

  Howard, James

Fifth Grade Teacher

2046

 
Kelly
Kincannon
 
Kelly Kincannon

  Kincannon, Kelly

Fifth Grade Teacher

2043

 
Dawn
Nemzek
 
Dawn Nemzek

  Nemzek, Dawn

Fifth Grade Teacher

2072

 
Wayne
Rowley
 
Wayne Rowley

  Rowley, Wayne

Fifth Grade Teacher

2047

 
Molly
Burkhardt
 
Molly Burkhardt

  Burkhardt, Molly

First Grade Teacher

2015

 
Cassandra
Fahy
 
Cassandra Fahy

  Fahy, Cassandra

First Grade Teacher

2016

 
Megan
Gibbons
 
Megan Gibbons

  Gibbons, Megan

First Grade Teacher

2018

 
Shannon
Josey
 
Shannon Josey

  Josey, Shannon

First Grade Teacher

2024

 
Shannon
Kelly
 
Shannon Kelly

  Kelly, Shannon

First Grade Teacher

2014

 
Kimberly
Galletta
 
Kimberly Galletta

  Galletta, Kimberly

Fourth Grade Teacher

2040

 
Jene
Howard
 
Jene Howard

  Howard, Jene

Fourth Grade Teacher

2105

 
Jennifer
Hoyer
 
Jennifer Hoyer

  Hoyer, Jennifer

Fourth Grade Teacher

2042

 
Melissa
John
 
Melissa John

  John, Melissa

Fourth Grade Teacher

2038

 
Candyce
Ricottilli
 
Candyce Ricottilli

  Ricottilli, Candyce

Fourth Grade Teacher

2070

 
Dawn
Tackett
 
Dawn Tackett

  Tackett, Dawn

Fourth Grade Teacher

2056

 
Jason
Youse
 
Jason Youse

  Youse, Jason

Fourth Grade Teacher

2054

 
Kelly
Hall
 
Kelly Hall

  Hall, Kelly

Front Desk

2000

 
Alison
Cooper
 
Alison Cooper

  Cooper, Alison

Front Desk Attendance

2003

 
Emily
Geiser
 
Emily Geiser

  Geiser, Emily

Guidance Clerk

2079

 
Delia
Overholt
 
Delia Overholt

  Overholt, Delia

Guidance Clerk/Spanish sp.

2000

 
Rebekah
Lane
 
Rebekah Lane

  Lane, Rebekah

Guidance Counselor

2010

 
Courtney
Larson
 
Courtney Larson

  Larson, Courtney

Guidance Counselor

2028

 
Mick
Mayne
 
Mick Mayne

  Mayne, Mick

Head Custodian

2077

 
Kelly
Bolton
 
Kelly Bolton

  Bolton, Kelly

IE2 Teacher

2071

 
Alice
Daniel
 
Alice Daniel

  Daniel, Alice

Kindergarten Teacher

2023

 
Susan
Johnson
 
Susan Johnson

  Johnson, Susan

Kindergarten Teacher

2037

 
Robin
Ouellette
 
Robin Ouellette

  Ouellette, Robin

Kindergarten Teacher

2031

 
Suzanne
Wisniewski
 
Suzanne Wisniewski

  Wisniewski, Suzanne

Kindergarten Teacher

2036

 
Erin
Woods
 
Erin Woods

  Woods, Erin

Kindergarten Teacher

2032

 
Harriet
Seidenfaden
 
Harriet Seidenfaden

2055

 
Amy
Willis
 
Amy Willis

  Willis, Amy

Media Specialist

2061

 
Merry
Hagan
 
Merry Hagan

  Hagan, Merry

Music Teacher

2067

 
Austin
Cleveland
 
Austin Cleveland

2097

 
Trevor
Johnson
 
Trevor Johnson

2097

 
Maeve
Carter
 
Maeve Carter

  Carter, Maeve

PreKindergarten Teacher

2022

 
Kary
Schwarz
 
Kary Schwarz

  Schwarz, Kary

PreKindergarten Teacher

 
Connie
Dixon
 
Connie Dixon

2001

 
Deborah
Hampton
 
Deborah Hampton

2007

 
Melissa
Andrews
 
Melissa Andrews

  Andrews, Melissa

Second Grade Teacher

2096

 
Leeann
Brink
 
Leeann Brink

  Brink, Leeann

Second Grade Teacher

2050

 
Jennifer
Dyer
 
Jennifer Dyer

  Dyer, Jennifer

Second Grade Teacher

2098

 
Tamara
Hughes
 
Tamara Hughes

  Hughes, Tamara

Second Grade Teacher

2030

 
Belinda
Mcclintock
 
Belinda Mcclintock

  Mcclintock, Belinda

Second Grade Teacher

2104

 
Ellen
Parker
 
Ellen Parker

  Parker, Ellen

Second Grade Teacher

2103

 
Sonja
Schubring
 
Sonja Schubring

  Schubring, Sonja

Second Grade Teacher

2053

 
Bethany
Johnson
 
Bethany Johnson

  Johnson, Bethany

Senior Secretary

2008

 
Jennifer
Carriker
 
Jennifer Carriker

  Carriker, Jennifer

Student Support Specialist

2004

 
Threasa
Devine
 
Threasa Devine

  Devine, Threasa

Third Grade Teacher

2041

 
Cary
Laboy
 
Cary Laboy

  Laboy, Cary

Third Grade Teacher

2060

 
Shannon
Leanos
 
Shannon Leanos

  Leanos, Shannon

Third Grade Teacher

2052

 
Kristy
Lee
 
Kristy Lee

  Lee, Kristy

Third Grade Teacher

2059

 
Kristi
Maye
 
Kristi Maye

  Maye, Kristi

Third Grade Teacher

2058

 
Elisha
Porter
 
Elisha Porter

  Porter, Elisha

Third Grade Teacher

2051

 
Erica
Roberts
 
Erica Roberts

  Roberts, Erica

Third Grade Teacher

2099