Nolan Staff Directory

 941-751-8200

Use the search features below to filter staff by name or department, or click submit without filtering for a list of all staff.


 
Scott
Cooper
 
Scott Cooper

x-2001

 
Lori
Jones
 
Lori Jones

  Jones, Lori

Asst. Principal

x-2012

 
Dr. ML
Brown
 
Dr. ML Brown

  Brown, Dr. ML

Asst. Principal

x-2016

 
Flor
Alvarez
 
Flor Alvarez

  Alvarez, Flor

Teacher
6th Grade Math 6th Grade Math

x-2025

 
Michele
Alvarez
 
Michele Alvarez

  Alvarez, Michele

Teacher
8th Grade LA 8th Grade LA

x-2103

 
Ian
Barnes
 
Ian Barnes

  Barnes, Ian

Teacher
8th Grade US History, 7th Grade Civics 8th Grade US History, 7th Grade Civics

x-2040

 
Michelle
Boculac
 
Michelle Boculac

  Boculac, Michelle

Teacher
6th Grade Science / Pre - Med 6th Grade Science / Pre - Med

x2028

 
Deputy
Boldin
 
Deputy Boldin

x-2014

 
Marilyn
Branning
 
Marilyn Branning

  Branning, Marilyn

Teacher
Chorus/Drama Chorus/Drama

x-2054

 
Melissa
Burns
 
Melissa Burns

x-2031

 
Mary
Cardarelle-H
 
Mary Cardarelle-H

x-2073

 
Sue Ann
Ciccone
 
Sue Ann Ciccone

x-2008

 
Sharon
Clabby
 
Sharon Clabby

  Clabby, Sharon

Teacher
6th Grade Spanish 6th Grade Spanish

x-2027

 
Brad
Claussen
 
Brad Claussen

x-2078

 
Kristen
Coats
 
Kristen Coats

  Coats, Kristen

Teacher
7th Grade Science 7th Grade Science

x-2045

 
Nancy
Cope
 
Nancy Cope

  Cope, Nancy

Teacher
Media / TV Production Media / TV Production

x-2075

 
Linda
Cox
 
Linda Cox

  Cox, Linda

Teacher
Intensive Math Intensive Math

x-2104

 
Mary
Cropsey
 
Mary Cropsey

  Cropsey, Mary

Teacher
Reading Reading

x-2037

 
Tracey
Dodge
 
Tracey Dodge

 
Heidi
Dolan
 
Heidi Dolan

  Dolan, Heidi

Teacher
6th Grade LA 6th Grade LA

x-2030

 
Thom
Eusebi
 
Thom Eusebi

  Eusebi, Thom

Teacher
7th Grade Math & Algebra 7th Grade Math & Algebra

x-2043

 
Kerry
Fernandez
 
Kerry Fernandez

  Fernandez, Kerry

Teacher
Spanish 1 & 2 Spanish 1 & 2

x-2038

 
Helene
Franco
 
Helene Franco

  Franco, Helene

Teacher
Orchestra Orchestra

x-2007

 
Maria
Freer
 
Maria Freer

  Freer, Maria

Teacher
7th Grade LA 7th Grade LA

x-2049

 
Helen
Wiegman
 
Helen Wiegman

x-2079

 
Carolyn
Gilbert
 
Carolyn Gilbert

  Gilbert, Carolyn

Teacher
Agriculture Agriculture

x-2032

 
Kimberly
Guerra
 
Kimberly Guerra

x-2017

 
Jacquie
Gee
 
Jacquie Gee

  Gee, Jacquie

Teacher
8th Grade Math / Algebra 1 Honors 8th Grade Math / Algebra 1 Honors

x-2061

 
Stefani
Heidenthal
 
Stefani Heidenthal

  Heidenthal, Stefani

Teacher
Intro to Career Clusters Intro to Career Clusters

x-2070

 
Renee
Hinton
 
Renee Hinton

  Hinton, Renee

Teacher
6th Language Arts 6th Language Arts

x-2039

 
Cindy
Hutchinson
 
Cindy Hutchinson

  Hutchinson, Cindy

Teacher
7th & 8th Grade Science 7th & 8th Grade Science

x-2044

 
Scott
Jeffers
 
Scott Jeffers

x-2053

 
Patti
Knowles
 
Patti Knowles

  Knowles, Patti

Teacher
Reading Reading

x-2051

 
Stanley
Koci
 
Stanley Koci

  Koci, Stanley

Teacher
8th Grade Science & Intermediate Science Honors 8th Grade Science & Intermediate Science Honors

x-2060

 
Jaimi
Lowe
 
Jaimi Lowe

  Lowe, Jaimi

Teacher
7th Grade Civics 7th Grade Civics

x-2042

 
Lindsey
McKinnon
 
Lindsey McKinnon

  McKinnon, Lindsey

Teacher
7th & 8th Grade Art 7th & 8th Grade Art

x-2057

 
Joan
Ortiz
 
Joan Ortiz

  Ortiz, Joan

Teacher
8th Grade Science 8th Grade Science

x-2059

 
Ana
Parajon
 
Ana Parajon

x-2022

 
Susan
Pearl
 
Susan Pearl

  Pearl, Susan

Teacher
7th Grade Science 7th Grade Science

x-2047

 
Jennifer
Polson
 
Jennifer Polson

x-2003

 
Pamela
Rahn
 
Pamela Rahn

  Rahn, Pamela

Teacher
Pre-Med / HOSA Pre-Med / HOSA

x-2035

 
Michael
Reynolds
 
Michael Reynolds

x-2015

 
Chris
Robinson
 
Chris Robinson

  Robinson, Chris

Teacher
7th & 8th Grade Civics & US History 7th & 8th Grade Civics & US History

x-2055

 
Danielle
Rogers
 
Danielle Rogers

  Rogers, Danielle

Teacher
7th Grade Math 7th Grade Math

x-2046

 
April
Rooney
 
April Rooney

  Rooney, April

Teacher
7th Grade Math 7th Grade Math

x-2034

 
Lisa
Rubal
 
Lisa Rubal

  Rubal, Lisa

Teacher
8th Grade Algebra 1 Honors & Geometry Honors 8th Grade Algebra 1 Honors & Geometry Honors

x-2058

 
Monica
Schock
 
Monica Schock

x-2105

 
Bob
Schutz
 
Bob Schutz

x-2023

 
Natasha
Sinclair
 
Natasha Sinclair

  Sinclair, Natasha

Teacher
6th Grade Math 6th Grade Math

x-2033

 
Wade
Smith
 
Wade Smith

  Smith, Wade

Teacher
6th & 7th Grade Art 6th & 7th Grade Art

x-2082

 
Lauri
Solla
 
Lauri Solla

  Solla, Lauri

Teacher
7th Grade Civics 7th Grade Civics

x-2041

 
Catalina
Sponsel
 
Catalina Sponsel

  Sponsel, Catalina

Teacher
6th Grade World History & US History 6th Grade World History & US History

x-2024

 
Sarah
Steckling
 
Sarah Steckling

  Steckling, Sarah

Teacher
8th Grade Language Arts & English Honors 8th Grade Language Arts & English Honors

x-2056

 
Kelly
Stringer
 
Kelly Stringer

  Stringer, Kelly

Teacher
6th Grade Science 6th Grade Science

x-2029

 
Denise
Touchberry
 
Denise Touchberry

x-2083

 
Jason
Troop
 
Jason Troop

  Troop, Jason

Teacher
7th Grade Language Arts 7th Grade Language Arts

x-2048

 
Courtney
Lancaster
 
Courtney Lancaster

  Lancaster, Courtney

Teacher
Language Arts, 7th and 8th Language Arts, 7th and 8th

x-2050

 
Julie
Williams
 
Julie Williams

  Williams, Julie

Teacher
8th Grade US History 8th Grade US History

x-2081

 
Frank
Woods
 
Frank Woods

x-2036

 
Lori
Yancey
 
Lori Yancey

  Yancey, Lori

Teacher
PE PE

x-2068

 
Kristen
Tambe
 
Kristen Tambe

x-2000

 
Melanie
Thompsen
 
Melanie Thompsen

x-2021

 
Michelle
Roberts
 
Michelle Roberts

x-2062

 
Hilari
Bankovich
 
Hilari Bankovich

x-2067

 
Aliyah
Bennett
 
Aliyah Bennett

x-2064

 
Robert
Bennett
 
Robert Bennett

x-2066

 
Denise
Borelli
 
Denise Borelli

x-2066

 
Alex
Cendan
 
Alex Cendan

 
Stephanie
D'Acunto
 
Stephanie D'Acunto

x-2064

 
Melissa
Diaz
 
Melissa Diaz

x-2063

 
Elvira
Faulconer
 
Elvira Faulconer

x-2063

 
Lisa
Henson
 
Lisa Henson

  Henson, Lisa

Teacher
ESE ESE

x-2099

 
Carl
Jacobsen
 
Carl Jacobsen

x-2065

 
Andrea
Janta-Lipinski
 
Andrea Janta-Lipinski

x-2064

 
Kristen
Jones
 
Kristen Jones

x-2020

 
Gloria
Nicot
 
Gloria Nicot

x-2067

 
Toya
Paneque
 
Toya Paneque

x-2097

 
Kristina
Rosenbaum
 
Kristina Rosenbaum

  Rosenbaum, Kristina

Teacher
8th Grade Language Arts 8th Grade Language Arts

x-2099

 
Stephanie
Zonta
 
Stephanie Zonta

x-2004

 
Kim
Sherburne
 
Kim Sherburne

  Sherburne, Kim

Guidance Counselor A-K

ext. 2010